2Fibers to 1Fiber interface converter

2Fibers to 1Fiber interface converter

Brand: 2Fibers to 1Fiber interface converter

Dual Fiber to Single Fiber Converter It is to convert Dual Fiber 850nm or 1310nm wavelength to Single Fiber 310/1550nm wavelength Converter, kinds rates available 10/100/1000M, 155M/622M/STM-1/STM-4, it can also extend single-mode transmission distance, according to any agreement between different dates.

Catalog
2Fibers to 1Fiber interface converter